The menu

Services & prices

Prices are a starting point. The final price depends on the length and density of your hair and on the work it needs, and your stylist confirms it before starting.

Color & blonding

Book
  • Consultation$25
  • Blended / lived-in colorfrom $185
  • Color correctionConsultation required. The price is set there.from $120
  • Custom blonding, short hair$250
  • Custom blonding, bra lengthfrom $350
  • Custom blonding, extra longfrom $450
  • Sunkissed dimensional blonde$280
  • Full classic highlightsfrom $280
  • Mini face-frame highlightsfrom $150
  • Partial blonde, short hair$160
  • Platinum blonde root refresh$200
  • Root color rebalance, short length$95
  • Single color, short hairfrom $90
  • Single color with style, mediumfrom $150
  • Single color, extra longfrom $150
  • Fantasy color makeover$350

Haircuts & styling

Book
  • Shampoo, haircut & blow-dry$50
  • Layered haircut & blow-dryfrom $70
  • Technical bob$65
  • Curly cut$75
  • Haircut, no shampoo$40
  • Kids' haircut$25
  • Traditional men's cut$25
  • Shampoo & blow-dry$50
  • Shampoo & blow-dry, short hair$38
  • Dominican blowoutfrom $60

Curls

Book

Curly cuts

  • Curly cut & style$150
  • Curly cut + deep conditioning$180
  • Curly cut + hydrating treatmentfrom $199
  • Curly cut + gloss & shine$215
  • Curly + bond repair$220

Curl treatments & wellness

  • Intensive curl moisture treatment$60
  • Curly hair wellness treatment$75
  • Curl rehab$85
  • Luxury curl recovery$95

Curl maintenance & styling

  • Curl refresh & define$80
  • Hydrate & define curls$85
  • Curl shape and hydrate$160

Premium curls

  • Signature curl experience$180
  • Curl sculpt and treat$190
  • Curl restoration$200
  • Curl transformation$220

Smoothing & treatments

Book
  • PHYTOCA nanoplastia / Emulsion Zerofrom $300
  • Vegan straightening (formaldehyde-free)from $320
  • Hair botoxfrom $160
  • Hair botox, shoulder length$200
  • PHYTOCA CPR hydratingfrom $100
  • PHYTOCA recovery treatmentfrom $100
  • PHYTOCA Oil Penetrate / vegan waxfrom $100
  • Stem cell intensive treatmentfrom $100
  • Protein / placenta / Truss repair shot$55
  • K18 treatment$50
  • Leaf and Flower fine hair treatment$35
  • Redken Acidic gloss treatment$30

Hair extensions

Book
  • Extensions consultation$25
  • Tape-ins, first installationfrom $280
  • Weft re-install, per row$125
  • Extensions removal & hair reconditioning$100

Head spa

Book
  • Essential head spa package$140
  • Deluxe head spa package$175
  • Ultimate head spa experience$225
  • Scalp analysis consult$75
  • Scalp detox treatment$55
  • Scalp massage therapy$50
  • Extended head & neck massage (15 min)$25
  • Hand and foot reflexology massage$30
  • Hydrating face mask$10
  • Nirvel placenta leave-in treatment$15
  • Nirvel protein leave-in treatment$15

Nails

Book

Manicures

  • Gel manicure, short length$35
  • Gel manicure, medium lengthfrom $50
  • Gel manicure with French design$60
  • Petal Polish$40
  • Polish change$28
  • Paraffin hand treatment$30

Builder gel, acrylic & extensions

  • Builder gel overlay on short natural nailsfrom $65
  • Builder gel nail extensions$70
  • Builder gel refillfrom $55
  • Gel-X full set, short$70
  • PolyGel full set$70
  • PolyGel fill$60
  • French tip nail extensions$70
  • Baby boomer / ombré nailsfrom $75
  • Acrylic full set, short, with gel$55
  • Acrylic set, medium length$65
  • Acrylic full set, long$85
  • Acrylic fill with gel polish$50

Pedicures

  • Gel pedicure$50
  • Refreshing mint pedicure$50
  • Tropical Toes$50
  • Luxury & Glam pedi$65
  • Pedi Slay Sole, chrome or matte finish$65
  • Deluxe pedicure$75
  • Jelly spa pedi$75
  • Volcano spa pedi$80
  • Spa pedicure$85
  • Premium pedicure with collagen$85
  • Acrylic fill, full pedicure$65
  • Acrylic pedicure full set with gel$85

Extras

  • Add-on nail art$20
  • Matte nail polish application$20
  • Gel nail polish removal$20
  • Nail repair (length)$10

Brows & lashes

Book
  • Semi-permanent makeup consultation$20
  • Microblading$350
  • Microshading$350
  • Ombré powder brows$375
  • Nano browsfrom $500
  • Nano brows touch-up$180
  • 6–8 week perfecting session$75
  • Touch-up$120
  • Yearly touch-up (work done at Trilogy)$250
  • Lash lift / brow lamination$50
  • Brow wax and tint bundle$70

Waxing

Book
  • Eyebrow shaping$25
  • Eyebrow maintenance wax$15
  • Lips$12
  • Lips & chin$25
  • Lips, chin and brows$35
  • Full face$45
  • Lower arms$25
  • Full arms$40
  • Full legs$75
  • Bikini$35
  • Brazilian$65

Makeup

Book
  • Makeup application$85
  • Makeup and hair updofrom $150

Bridal & special events

Book
  • Bridal hair trial$130
  • Bridal makeup trial$110
  • Wedding day hairfrom $175
  • Wedding day bridal makeup$150
  • Special event updo (not weddings)$75

Packages

Book
  • Classic mani / pedi$80
  • Combo deluxe mani / pedifrom $135
  • Color gloss + blow-dryfrom $120
  • Package #1: All-in-one dimension refreshfrom $210
  • Package #2: Refresh, seal and glow$130
  • Mix and match: color service + nail service, save $10from $135

Add-ons

Book
  • Toner / gloss / glaze (added to a color service)$45
  • OYA Conscious Color upgrade$25
  • QOAT / color sealant treatment$35
  • Deep conditioning treatment under heat$50
  • L'Oréal Keratin Sleek treatment$70
  • Add-on, medium length hair$30
  • Add-on, long or thick hair$45
  • 15–20 g extension enhancement$50
  • Hair tinsel$25
  • Rhinestone design$45
  • Soak-off removal$25

Ready when you are.

Book an appointment