The menu
Services & prices
Prices are a starting point. The final price depends on the length and density of your hair and on the work it needs, and your stylist confirms it before starting.
Color & blonding
Book- Consultation$25
- Blended / lived-in colorfrom $185
- Color correctionConsultation required. The price is set there.from $120
- Custom blonding, short hair$250
- Custom blonding, bra lengthfrom $350
- Custom blonding, extra longfrom $450
- Sunkissed dimensional blonde$280
- Full classic highlightsfrom $280
- Mini face-frame highlightsfrom $150
- Partial blonde, short hair$160
- Platinum blonde root refresh$200
- Root color rebalance, short length$95
- Single color, short hairfrom $90
- Single color with style, mediumfrom $150
- Single color, extra longfrom $150
- Fantasy color makeover$350
Haircuts & styling
Book- Shampoo, haircut & blow-dry$50
- Layered haircut & blow-dryfrom $70
- Technical bob$65
- Curly cut$75
- Haircut, no shampoo$40
- Kids' haircut$25
- Traditional men's cut$25
- Shampoo & blow-dry$50
- Shampoo & blow-dry, short hair$38
- Dominican blowoutfrom $60
Curls
BookCurly cuts
- Curly cut & style$150
- Curly cut + deep conditioning$180
- Curly cut + hydrating treatmentfrom $199
- Curly cut + gloss & shine$215
- Curly + bond repair$220
Curl treatments & wellness
- Intensive curl moisture treatment$60
- Curly hair wellness treatment$75
- Curl rehab$85
- Luxury curl recovery$95
Curl maintenance & styling
- Curl refresh & define$80
- Hydrate & define curls$85
- Curl shape and hydrate$160
Premium curls
- Signature curl experience$180
- Curl sculpt and treat$190
- Curl restoration$200
- Curl transformation$220
Smoothing & treatments
Book- PHYTOCA nanoplastia / Emulsion Zerofrom $300
- Vegan straightening (formaldehyde-free)from $320
- Hair botoxfrom $160
- Hair botox, shoulder length$200
- PHYTOCA CPR hydratingfrom $100
- PHYTOCA recovery treatmentfrom $100
- PHYTOCA Oil Penetrate / vegan waxfrom $100
- Stem cell intensive treatmentfrom $100
- Protein / placenta / Truss repair shot$55
- K18 treatment$50
- Leaf and Flower fine hair treatment$35
- Redken Acidic gloss treatment$30
Hair extensions
Book- Extensions consultation$25
- Tape-ins, first installationfrom $280
- Weft re-install, per row$125
- Extensions removal & hair reconditioning$100
Head spa
Book- Essential head spa package$140
- Deluxe head spa package$175
- Ultimate head spa experience$225
- Scalp analysis consult$75
- Scalp detox treatment$55
- Scalp massage therapy$50
- Extended head & neck massage (15 min)$25
- Hand and foot reflexology massage$30
- Hydrating face mask$10
- Nirvel placenta leave-in treatment$15
- Nirvel protein leave-in treatment$15
Nails
BookManicures
- Gel manicure, short length$35
- Gel manicure, medium lengthfrom $50
- Gel manicure with French design$60
- Petal Polish$40
- Polish change$28
- Paraffin hand treatment$30
Builder gel, acrylic & extensions
- Builder gel overlay on short natural nailsfrom $65
- Builder gel nail extensions$70
- Builder gel refillfrom $55
- Gel-X full set, short$70
- PolyGel full set$70
- PolyGel fill$60
- French tip nail extensions$70
- Baby boomer / ombré nailsfrom $75
- Acrylic full set, short, with gel$55
- Acrylic set, medium length$65
- Acrylic full set, long$85
- Acrylic fill with gel polish$50
Pedicures
- Gel pedicure$50
- Refreshing mint pedicure$50
- Tropical Toes$50
- Luxury & Glam pedi$65
- Pedi Slay Sole, chrome or matte finish$65
- Deluxe pedicure$75
- Jelly spa pedi$75
- Volcano spa pedi$80
- Spa pedicure$85
- Premium pedicure with collagen$85
- Acrylic fill, full pedicure$65
- Acrylic pedicure full set with gel$85
Extras
- Add-on nail art$20
- Matte nail polish application$20
- Gel nail polish removal$20
- Nail repair (length)$10
Brows & lashes
Book- Semi-permanent makeup consultation$20
- Microblading$350
- Microshading$350
- Ombré powder brows$375
- Nano browsfrom $500
- Nano brows touch-up$180
- 6–8 week perfecting session$75
- Touch-up$120
- Yearly touch-up (work done at Trilogy)$250
- Lash lift / brow lamination$50
- Brow wax and tint bundle$70
Waxing
Book- Eyebrow shaping$25
- Eyebrow maintenance wax$15
- Lips$12
- Lips & chin$25
- Lips, chin and brows$35
- Full face$45
- Lower arms$25
- Full arms$40
- Full legs$75
- Bikini$35
- Brazilian$65
Makeup
Book- Makeup application$85
- Makeup and hair updofrom $150
Bridal & special events
Book- Bridal hair trial$130
- Bridal makeup trial$110
- Wedding day hairfrom $175
- Wedding day bridal makeup$150
- Special event updo (not weddings)$75
Packages
Book- Classic mani / pedi$80
- Combo deluxe mani / pedifrom $135
- Color gloss + blow-dryfrom $120
- Package #1: All-in-one dimension refreshfrom $210
- Package #2: Refresh, seal and glow$130
- Mix and match: color service + nail service, save $10from $135
Add-ons
Book- Toner / gloss / glaze (added to a color service)$45
- OYA Conscious Color upgrade$25
- QOAT / color sealant treatment$35
- Deep conditioning treatment under heat$50
- L'Oréal Keratin Sleek treatment$70
- Add-on, medium length hair$30
- Add-on, long or thick hair$45
- 15–20 g extension enhancement$50
- Hair tinsel$25
- Rhinestone design$45
- Soak-off removal$25